Bon, je vous mets les résultats un peu en vrac des 50 premiers :
1 2 Marcel ZAMORA PEREZ 09:43:13 SEM 1 1 FERRER HOTELS-M3T 00:48:48 05:50:25 03:00:24
2 1 Andrej VISTICA 09:47:39 SEM 2 2 SWIBIR 00:53:18 05:54:17 02:56:14
3 13 Jaroslav KOVACIC 09:48:38 SEM 3 3 SD POSAVJE 00:48:05 06:00:37 02:56:33
4 145 Timothy VAN HOUTEM 09:50:22 SEM 4 4 SMO 00:54:41 05:50:00 03:00:27
5 3 Victor DEL CORRAL MORALES 09:55:16 SEM 5 5 TRIACTIV LANZAROTE 00:53:09 05:52:07 03:06:33
6 702 Thibaut HUMBERT 10:07:01 VEM 1 6 TEAM NOYON TRI 01:03:09 05:57:09 03:02:18
7 178 Mikel ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ 10:07:43 SEM 6 7 ANB URDAITRI MOTRIVATION 00:53:11 05:55:36 03:13:38
8 15 Jeremy MOREL 10:15:39 SEM 7 8 AS MONACO TRI 00:53:24 06:02:47 03:14:50
9 6 Fredrik CRONEBORG 10:17:36 SEM 8 9 BAHRAINENDURANCE13 00:49:55 06:18:00 03:06:34
10 816 Sebastien FRAYSSE 10:28:08 SEM 9 10 TUC TRI 00:46:25 06:08:09 03:29:05
11 686 Guillaume BELGY 10:30:47 SEM 10 11 TCG 79 PARTHENAY 00:56:06 06:10:09 03:20:09
12 736 Romain GARCIN 10:38:30 SEM 11 12 TRIATHL AIX 01:02:04 06:06:30 03:24:59
13 130 Maxime BENEY 10:43:04 SEM 12 13 TRIVIERA 01:02:42 06:03:50 03:32:06
14 14 Samuel CLARK 10:46:12 SEM 13 14 EASTERN BAY TRY AND MULTISPORT CLUB 00:53:19 06:19:04 03:29:12
15 20 Tine DECKERS 10:51:14 SEF 1 1 MATT 00:55:02 06:31:32 03:20:28
16 501 Jean Eudes DEMARET 10:52:58 SEM 14 15 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRI 00:56:40 06:07:17 03:43:00
17 19 Carrie LESTER 10:54:36 SEF 2 2 SUNSHINE COAST 00:53:34 06:38:22 03:18:57
18 8 Scott DEFILIPPIS 10:58:36 SEM 15 16 INDIVISUEL 00:55:24 06:34:13 03:25:00
19 22 Charlotte MOREL 11:04:19 SEF 3 3 AS MONACO TRI 00:49:36 06:30:32 03:39:59
20 633 Bernard GEFFROY 11:06:18 VEM 2 17 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRI 00:57:41 06:29:12 03:33:50
21 467 Edouard TIRET 11:06:24 SEM 16 18 ISSY TRI 00:58:30 06:35:51 03:27:33
22 110 Thomas DARBY 11:07:35 SEM 17 19 TURUN URHEILULIITTO 01:00:21 06:05:37 03:58:26
23 168 Alexander NIKOLOPOULOS 11:10:53 VEM 3 20 TV BAD ORB 01:06:08 06:22:09 03:35:47
24 24 Lisa ROBERTS 11:11:33 SEF 4 4 TIMEX MULTISPORTS TEAM 01:02:52 06:55:38 03:07:51
25 314 Mael GARAUD 11:12:44 SEM 18 21 AUBENAS TRI 01:03:57 06:45:36 03:15:41
26 479 Jerome SAVE 11:15:34 SEM 19 22 L UNION TRIATHLON 31 00:54:07 06:23:33 11:15:34
27 852 Fabien COMBALUZIER 11:18:34 VEM 4 23 VERSAILLES TRI 00:55:07 06:41:24 03:36:51
28 838 Bruno FREUDENREICH 11:20:43 SEM 20 24 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRI 00:53:04 06:35:01 03:48:29
29 205 Mehdi ESSADIQ 11:21:44 SEM 21 25 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 00:48:56 06:58:29 03:26:38
30 662 Fabien FABRE 11:24:11 SEM 22 26 SIX FOURS TRI 01:02:29 06:37:54 03:36:56
31 873 Freddy POMMIER 11:26:03 SEM 23 27 WILD TEAM TRI 01:06:49 06:40:21 03:34:04
32 280 Jerome ALLAIN 11:26:12 VEM 5 28 ASM SAINT ETIENNE TRI 42 01:02:22 06:49:14 03:28:34
33 326 Arnaud CUVILLIER 11:27:09 SEM 24 29 BEAUVAIS TRI 00:54:41 06:56:44 03:28:38
34 609 Jean Michel SAVINEL 11:27:31 SEM 25 30 ROANNE TRI 00:58:33 06:26:33 03:57:49
35 248 Philippe TAUTIL 11:27:39 SEM 26 31 AS MONACO TRI 00:58:22 06:50:39 03:32:05
36 969 Christophe LERAY 11:28:53 VEM 6 32 MACAU 00:56:58 06:51:05 03:33:50
37 1061 Pello OSORO GUTIERREZ 11:30:27 SEM 27 33 DELTECO EIBAR T T 00:58:37 06:39:06 03:48:38
38 671 Ivan BAVARD 11:31:16 SEM 28 34 STADE FRANCAIS 01:00:47 06:34:05 03:51:31
39 127 Christophe VERNIERS 11:32:20 SEM 29 35 RED-FISH NEUCHATEL 00:59:33 06:57:17 03:29:54
40 367 Yannick L ORPHELIN 11:32:36 VEM 7 36 CHAMBERY TRI 01:12:15 06:35:28 03:38:20
41 1073 Pierre Alain NICOLE 11:33:59 SEM 30 37 DIJON SINGLETRACK 00:55:34 06:36:23 03:54:24
42 190 Ion URRA 11:34:25 SEM 31 38 HIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON 01:09:39 06:44:29 03:33:11
43 324 David LEBRAT 11:35:07 SEM 32 39 ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRI 00:59:12 06:53:44 03:33:28
44 390 Loic DELDICQUE 11:35:26 SEM 33 40 COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:58:51 06:37:37 03:53:53
45 179 Vicent PASTOR SANCHIS 11:35:57 SEM 34 41 ANORGA KKE 00:57:30 07:02:23 03:25:58
46 391 Julien DEQUIDT 11:36:50 SEM 35 42 COTE D OPALE TRI CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:04:55 06:57:15 03:29:09
47 665 Antoine LEVEL 11:38:28 VEM 8 43 SIX FOURS TRI 01:01:03 06:53:04 03:33:33
48 1022 Guillaume AVOND 11:38:41 SEM 36 44 01:05:55 06:49:08 03:38:05
49 7 Jim THIJS 11:39:48 SEM 37 45 TRINUORO 00:53:15 06:52:34 03:49:01
50 256 Antonin BREDY 11:39:54 SEM 38 46 AIX SAVOIE TRI 00:55:20 07:03:30 03:34:38
Plus complet :
http://www.racetecresults.com/Results.a ... =396&EId=1